Schedule Updated Fri, March 16, 2018

The schedule is always changing, this chart may not be completely accurate.  We try to update every two weeks

Click here to download the 2018 Application w/ Rules

Tournament Entry Fee $138 to be in everything

Click here to download 2018 Entry Form (easy "fill-in" .pdf for saving or printing) --> Coming Soon

Advanced Reservations Only - NO WALK-INS
Cash or Check only - We do not accept credit cards

BE PREPARED - NO PERSONAL CHECKS ACCEPTED WITHIN 10 DAYS OF YOUR BOWLING DATE!!!
Entries must be accompanied with AT LEAST 25% of the entry fees

Reservations can be made to hold dates
Individual Entries and Fees are due 10 days prior to bowling - Email Amy for exception (we can take form up to 4 days before bowling)

Entries of 20+ people MUST BE RECEIVED FOUR WEEKS prior to your bowling date.
All entries must be paid in full prior to bowling

2018 Substitute Form

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions

AVAIL = # of Teams or Pairs of Doubles available to be reserve for that squad

Wkend  #1   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time
Avail
Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 3/17/18 9:00 AM   0

Youth Leagues Bowl

9:00 AM 0 0 Youth Leagues Bowl
              1pm - No House Brackets - Green & Beichey Group run their own
    2:00 PM   13 Tom Szczepaniak 12 1:00 PM   26 Marc Beichey 6
          Adam Shulkin 1 Special Time Bill Green 13
                      Scott Kurtz 2
                      William Mener 2
                      Michael Gorlinsky 2
                      Brent Abbott 1
                           
  9am - Limited House Brackets - Beichey Group runs their own            
Sun 3/18/18 9:00 AM   26 Marc Beichey 15 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          Scott Kurtz 6            
          William Mener 5            
                           
                           
  2pm - No House Brackets - Green group runs their own            
    1:00 PM   37 Bill Green 32 2:00 PM     No Squad
    Special Time   Michael Gorlinsky 5            
                         
                         
         76 Total Pairs Doubles     26 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #2    Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 3/24/18 9:00 AM   12 Crisita Hazel 5 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          John Heard 5            
          Abigail Reyes 1            
          Pete Lepski 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   48 Michael Amodei 15 2:00 PM   28 Kenny Black 2
          Keith Morgan 15       Pat Hamill 14
          Cynthia Voltz 12       Courtney Reedy 3
          Roger Aikey 5       Paul Ward 2
          Nick McTaggert 1       Gary Halstead 5
                      Pete Lepski 1
                      Ed Szygiel 1
                           
Sun 3/25/18 9:00 AM   34 Kenny Black 5 9:00 AM   23 Mike Amodei 5
          Gary Halstead 13       Critita Hazel 2
          Courtney Reedy 7       John Heard 2
          Paul Ward 5       Keith Morgan 6
          Oley Khounesavath 3       Cynthia Voltz 5
          Tubar Thompson 1       Roger Aikey 2
                      Pete Lepski 1
                           
    2:00 PM   36 Patrick Hamill 35 2:00 PM     No Squad    
                           
        130 Total Pairs Doubles       51 Total Teams  

NO BOWLING - Sat & Sun, Mar 30 & Apr 1, 2018 -  EASTER WEEKEND

Wkend  #3   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/7/18 9:00 AM 0 47 Marles Bianchi 47 9:00 AM

9

3 Thomas Jarvis 3
                           
                           
    2:00 PM 2 46 Marles Bianchi 33 2:00 PM 5 27 Gary Girdon 4
          Ned Martin 6       Jeff McCoy 8
          Andy Tressler 4       Jack O'Neill 4
          Oley Khounesavath 2       Vinnie Russo 3
          Scott Zurat 1       Tom Smiga 2
    7:00 PM 7 25 Thomas Borsavage 15       Kurt Waterval 6
          Mark Schmitt 10            
                           
Sun 4/8/18 9:00 AM 5 43 Gary GIrdon 10 9:00 AM 0 32 Marles Bianchi 32
          Thomas Jarvis 8            
          Jack O'Neill 10            
          Kurt Waterval 15            
                           
    2:00 PM 13 35 Jeff McCoy 20 2:00 PM 6 10 Mark Schmitt 4
          Vinnie Russo 10       Tom Borsavage 6
          Tom Smiga 5            
                           
        196 Total Pairs Doubles       72 Total Teams  

   

Wkend  #4   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat
4/14/18
9:00 AM 4 44 Naomi Reece 20 9:00 AM 8 8 Janice Barclay 8
          Rhonda Walker 23            
          Kelly Harris 1            
                           
    2:00 PM 5 43 Charles Anderson 40 2:00 PM 11 21 Nelson Dawson 2
          Howard Jones 2       Dennis Holodnak 4
          Kelly Harris 1       Janis Johnson 10
                      Robin Ganderton 1
                      Scott Zurat 1
                      Diante Jones 3
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
                           
                           
Sun 4/15/18 9:00 AM 21 27 Janis Johnson 25 9:00 AM 3 29 Charles Anderson 16
          Howard Jones 2       Dennis Holodnak 4
                      Rhonda Walker 9
                           
    2:00 PM

12

36 Janice Barclay 20 2:00 PM 8 8 Naomi Reece 8
          Nelson Dawson 5            
          Robin Ganderton 3            
          Diante Jones 8            
                           
        150 Total Pairs Doubles       66 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #5   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
                7:00 pm 14 2 Norma Winfield 2
                           
Sat 4/21/18 9:00 AM 19 29 Teddy Griffith 2 9:00 AM 4 12 George Ronkette 2
          John Szy 12       Lisa Day 7
          Norma Winfield 15       Mark Nogle 3
                           
    2:00 PM 1 47 Kevin Danner 4 2:00 PM 0 32 Ted Babiasz 2
          Steph DiMartine 30       John Binczeweski 5
          Denise Estep 5       Norm Boger 4
          Kenny Anderson 5       Tim Brown 1
          Todd Sigeti 1       Quinton Jones 1
          Adam Swaim 2       Michael Lilley 1
                      Bryan Lindecamp 1
                      Mark Nogle 3
                      Tom Schock 2
                      Harry Testerman 1
                      Helen Walker-Griffin 7
                      Marion Zakrocki 4
                           
    7:00 PM 20 12 Don Slebodnik 6            
          Renee Cannon 1            
          Leonce Wilson 5            
                           
Sun 4/22/18 9:00 AM 1 47 Lisa Day 17 9:00 AM 6 26 Steph DiMartine 12
          Helen Walker-Griffin 18       Teddy Griffith 1
          Ted Babiasz 1       Norma Winfield 6
          Quinton Jones 3       Rich Jerome 4
          Harry Testerman 3       Donald Pyle 1
          George Ronkette 5       Kenny Anderson 2
                           
    2:00 PM 3 45 Ted Babiasz 5 2:00 PM 10 6 John Szy 4
          Kevin Danner 4       Denise Estep 2
          Richard Jerome Jr 10            
          Michael Lilley 3            
          Mark Nogle 7            
          Tom Schock 5            
          Marian Zakrocki 10            
          Scott Zurat 1            
                           
        180 Total Pairs Doubles         78 Total Teams    

Wkend  #6   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/28/18 9:00 AM 2 46 Ella Townsell 40 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          Lori Jeffries 3            
          Rob Stelboum 3            
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Ella Townsell 48 2:00 PM 2 30 Gus Guarnere 5
                      Michele Morris 6
                      Patty Corbett 9
                      Joan Austin 6
                      Chris Lee 1
    7:00 PM 0 34 Walter Moleski 25            
          Hunie Hirokawa 1            
          Scott Kolumber 5            
          Chris Lee 3            
                           
Sun 4/29/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Joan Austin 15 9:00 AM 0 32 Ella Townsell 31
          Gus Guarnere 13       Rob Sterlboum 1
          Pam Lemke 15            
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Patty Corbett 22 2:00 PM 10 6 Ella Townsell 3
          Walter Moleski 25       Lori Jeffries 1
          Hunie Hirokawa 1       Chris Lee 1
                      Scott Kolumber 2
                           
        224 Total Pairs Doubles       68 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #7   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/4/18 7:00 PM 6 26 Liz Hollis 10 7:00 PM    
No Squad
   
          Tom Wizda 15            
          Ken Larkin 1            
                           
Sat 5/5/18 9:00 AM 0 32 Liz Hollis 32 9:00 AM 10 6 Matt Kerzic 4
                      Mike Weaver 2
                           
  Special Time                      
    1:00 PM 0 48 Tom Wizda 48 2:00 PM 1 31 Laura Carver 8
                      Ken Larkin 4
  Special Time    
 
          Robert Marshall 12
    6:00 PM 32 0             Bill Rinaldi 2
                      Bob Speakman 2
                      Leon Cullum 2
                      Troy Thomas 1
                           
Sun 5/6/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Laura Carver 18 9:00 AM 0 32 Liz Hollis 12
          Robert Marshall 30       Tom Wizda 20
                           
    2:00 PM 4 44 Matt Kerzic 10 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Ken Larken 9            
          Bill Rinaldi 6            
          Bob Speakman 5            
          Michael Weaver 5            
          Leon Cullum 5            
          Troy Thomas 3            
          Brian Smale 1            
                           
        198 Total Pairs Doubles       69 Total Teams  

 

 

Wkend  #8   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/11/18 7:00 PM     No Squad     7:00 PM     No Squad
                       
Sat 5/12/18 9:00 AM     No Squad     9:00 AM     No Squad
Mother's Day Weekend                      
    2:00 PM 32 16 Bobbi Grajczyk 15 2:00 PM 20 12 Donald Powers 6
          Ben Martinez 1       John Rutan 6
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
Sun 5/13/18 9:00 AM 33 15 John Rutan 15 9:00 AM 26 6 Bobbi Grajczyk 6
Mother's Day                        
                           
    2:00 PM 33 15
Don
Powers 15 2:00 PM     No Squad    
                           
        46 Total Pairs Doubles       22 Total Teams    

 

Wkend  #9    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/18/18 7:00 PM 7 25 Michelle Housholder 20 7:00 PM     No Squad    
          Joe Schillace 5            
                           
Sat 5/19/18 9:00 AM 13 35 Michele Housholder 5 9:00 AM 12 4 Mike Hasting 2
          Walter Meding 25       Joe Schillace 2
          Sally Kimball 5            
                           
    2:00 PM 0 57 Anthony Sedlacek 10 2:00 PM 0 32 Mike Hastings 12
          Len Stango 15       Sally Kimble 18
          Karen Thedford 33       Robert Neupauer 2
                    wait list Sally Kimble 2
    7:00 PM 32 0             Joe Schillace 2
                           
Sun 5/20/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Sally Kimball 48 9:00 AM 0 31 Michele Housholder 8
        Wait List Robert Neupauer 5       Anthony Sedlacek 4
          Joe Schillace 5       Len Stango 6
                      Karen Thedford 13
                           
    2:00 PM 4 44 Michael Hastings 30 2:00 PM 6 10 Walter Meding Jr 10
          Robert Neupauer 5            
          Charlene Szwec 4            
          Joe Schillace 5            
                           
        209 Total Pairs Doubles       77 Total Teams  

 


Wkend  #10    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/25/18 7:00 PM 8 24 Terry Einsig 24 7:00 PM     No Squad    
                Special TIme
 
       
Sat 5/26/18 9:00 AM 0 50 Chris Hart 25 11:00 AM 11 13 Terry Einsig 8
          Bobby Phillips Jr 10       Doris Maclin 2
          Greg Best 15       Kevin Cole 1
                      Della Swarter 2
                           
    2:00 PM 33 15 Dwayne Redman 15 2:00 PM     No Squad    
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
Sun 5/27/18 9:00 AM 25 23 Kevin Cole 3 9:00 AM 17 15 Chris Hart 10
          Doris Maclin 5       Ben Martinez 1
          Greg Best 15       Bobby Phillips 4
                           
    2:00 PM 28 20 Dwayne Redman 15 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          James D'Agostino 5            
                           
        132 Total Pairs Doubles       28 Total Teams    

 

Wkend

 #11   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/1/18 7:00 PM 20 12 Cathy Lucas 8 7:00 PM     No Squad    
          Paul Koch 4            
                           
Sat 6/2/18 9:00 AM 6 42 John Vananzo 28 9:00 AM 9 7 Cathy Lucas 7
          Jamie Giedosh 6            
          Howard Pritchard 3            
          Della Swarter 5            
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Jamie Giedosh 33 2:00 PM 5 27 Rodney Bailey 4
          John Vananzo 15       Rick Garrison 9
        wait list Howard Pritchard 3       Al Pezzella 6
                      Mike Zebley 8
                           
  7pm - No house brackets - Giedosh squad runs their own            
    7:00 PM 0 48 Jamie Giedosh 48            
                           
Sun 6/3/18 9:00 AM 6 41 Rick Garrison 8 9:00 AM 9 23 John Vananzo 16
          Cathy Lucas 18       Jamie Giedosh 4
          Al Pezzella 15       Howard Pritchard 1
                      Della Swarter 2
                           
                2pm - No House bracket - Giedosh group runs their own
    2:00 PM 0 50 Rodney Bailey 10 2:00 PM 0 32 Jamie Giedosh 32
          Rick Garrison 20            
          Michael Zebley 20            
                           
        241 Total Pairs Doubles       89 Total Teams  

Wkend  #12   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/8/18 7:00 PM 18 14 John Laughlin 9 7:00 PM     No Squad
          Rick Gavarone 5            
                           
Sat 6/9/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Alice Cullom 48 9:00 AM 8 16 Mary Jeffries 10
                      Joey Knox 6
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Michel Clark 10 2:00 PM 14 18 Ted Barila 2
          Bill Sturdivant 6       Brad Starling 6
          Alice Cullom 11       Chris Stevenon 4
          Edgar Dameron 10       Yvonne Thompson 3
          Travis Bynum 3       Perez Isom III 1
          Dana Barry 5       Rick Gavarone 2
          Louis Gershenson 1            
          Dan Fitzgerald 2            
                           
    7:00 PM 32 0                  
                           
Sun 6/10/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Mary Jeffries 25 9:00 AM 3 29 Alice Cullom 20
          Joey Knox 15       Bill Sturdivant 3
          Yvonne Thompson 8       Edgar Dameron 4
                      Dana Barry 2
                           
    2:00 PM 14 34 Ted Barila 5 2:00 PM 6 10 Michael Clark 4
          Brad Starling 15       Alice Cullom 4
          Chris Stevenson 10       Travis Bynum 1
          Adam Shulkin 1       Dan Fitzgerald 1
          Perez Isom III 3            
                           
                           
        192 Total Pairs Doubles       73 Total Teams  

Wkend  #13   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/15/18 7:00 PM     No squad   7:00  PM 10 14 James Washington Jr 12
                    Elray Price 1
                    Mike Marsili 1
                         
    9am - No House Brackets - Jefferson runs their own            
Sat 6/16/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Rawlin Jefferson 48 9:00 AM     No Squad    
Father's Day Weekend                      
    2pm - Limited House brackets - Jefferson runs their own            
    2:00 PM 12 36 Rawlin Jefferson 32 2:00 PM 32 0      
          Mike Marsili 2            
          Elray Price 2            
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
Father's Day             9am - No House Brackets - Jefferson Group runs their own
Sun 6/17/18 9:00 AM 18 30 James Washington 30 9:00 AM 0 32 Rawlin Jefferson 32
                           
    2:00 PM     No Squad     2:00 PM     No Squad    
                           
        114 Total Pairs Doubles       46 Total Teams  

Wkend  #14   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/22/18 7:00 PM 0 48 Jan Lesperance 25 7:00 PM 8 16 Charles Dekowski 10
          Thomas Selkow 10       Pat Oeskovich 6
          Paul Ward 5            
          Michele Layton-Brown 7            
          Dawn Vening 1            
                           
Sat 6/23/18 9:00 AM 16 32 Wayne Cleary 1 9:00 AM 9 15 Dawn Benson 8
          Frank Kolen 3       Thomas Selkow 4
          Donna Barnhouse 5       Todd Benner 3
          Carol Mohler 3            
          Barry Schmeck 5            
          Dawn Taylor 8            
          Dawn Vening 1            
          Denise Von Steuben 1            
          Janet Tucker 5            
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Elijah Douglas 48 2:00 PM 6 26 Mike Lewis Jr 2
                      Pat Oeskovic 16
                      Steven Thompson 2
                      Michele Layton-Brown 4
                      Todd Benner 2
                           
    7:00 PM 4 28 Charles Reese Jr 15            
          Bill Vannoy 10            
          Michele Layton-Brown 3            
                           
Sun 6/24/18 9:00 AM 0 51 Dawn Benson 20 9:00 AM 0 32 Elijah Douglas 20
          Wayne Cleary 1       Jan Lesperance 6
          Charles Dekowski 25       Carol Mohler 1
          Steve Thompson 5       Dawn Taylor 3
        Wait List Pat Oeskovic 5       Donna Barnhouse 2
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Mike Lewis Jr 5 2:00 PM 4 16 Charles Reese 6
          Pat Oeskovic 43       Paul Ward 2
                      Barry Schmeck 2
                      Bill Vannoy 4
                      Janet Tucker 2
                           
        255 Total Pairs Doubles      

103

Total Teams  

Wkend  #15   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/29/18 7:00 PM     No Squad     7:00 PM 7 9 Tracie Edmonds 8
                      Christopher Marucci 1
                           
Sat 6/30/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Marles Bianchi 48 9:00 AM     No Squad    
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Marles Bianchi 32 2:00 PM 14 18 Jamie Acevedo 8
          Dwayne Redman 15       Tracie Edmonds 9
          Dan Schriner 1       Ron Buck 1
                           
    7:00 PM     No squad                
                           
Sun 7/1/18 9:00 AM 5 43 Jamie Acevedo 20 9:00 AM 0 32 Marles Bianchi 32
          Tracie Edmonds 23            
                           
    2:00 PM 27 21 Chris Marucci 3 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Dwayne Redman 15            
          Ron Buck 3            
                           

 

      160 Total Pairs Doubles       59 Total Teams  

 

Wkend 

#16   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/6/18 7:00 PM 0 35 Tom/Erika Twist 5 7:00 PM     No Squad    
          Calvin Wallace 30            
                           
Sat 7/7/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Yvonne Humphries 10 9:00 AM 13 3 Lesia Kuziw 1
         
Corinthia
Ward
15       James Murphy 2
          Calvin Wallace 23            
        wait list Calvin Wallace 7            
                           
    2:00PM 0 48 Yvonne Humphries 48 2:00 PM 6 26 Tom/Erika Twist 12
        wait list James Murphy 5       Patricia Corbett 6
    7:00 PM     No Squad           Calvin Wallace 8
                           
Sun 7/8/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Tom Twist 33 9:00 AM 0 32 Yvonne Humphries 20
          Corinthia Ward 15       Calvin Wallace 12
        wait list Lesia Kusiw 3     wait list James Murphy 2
                           
    2:00 PM 17 31 Patty Corbett 15 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Lesia Kuziw 3            
          Todd Benner 8            
          James Murphy 5            
                           
        210 Total Pairs Doubles       61 Total Teams  

Wkend  #17    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/13/18 7:00PM 0 48 Mike Eckles 48 7:00 PM 10 6 Alvin Little 6
                           
Sat 7/14/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Wally Huie 25 9:00 AM 8 24 Darren Coles 24
          Scott Hilde 5            
          Vanessa McRoy 13            
          Mike McCabe 5            
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Alvin Little 40 2:00 PM 11 21 Mike Eckles 19
          Pat Smith 8       Oley Khounesavath 2
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
    SPECIAL TIME                  
Sun 7/15/18 8:00 AM 0 60 Darren Coles 60 9:00 AM 10 22 Wallie Huie 10
                      Pat Smith 3
                      Scott Hilde 2
                      Vanessa McRoy 5
                      Mike McCabe 2
                           
    2:00 PM 3 45 Alvin Little 40 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Oley Khounesavath 5            
                           
        249 Total Pairs Doubles       73 Total Teams  

Wkend  #18   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/20/18 7:00 PM 22 10 Brenda Ball 10 7:00 PM 10 6 Jeff Jones 6
                           
Sat 7/21/18 9:00 AM 1 47 Angela Spriggs 22 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          Jeff Jones 20            
          Jessica Stephens 5            
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Kristin Masincup 48 2:00 PM 4 28 Brenda Ball 22
        wait list Jessica Stephens 5       Gailmarie Wehmeyer 2
                      Jane Lampugnani 4
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
    SPECIAL TIME                  
Sun 7/22/18 8:30 AM 0 48 Brenda Ball 48 9:00 AM 1 31 Kristin Masincup 20
                      Angela Spriggs 9
                      Jessica Stephens 2
                           
    2:00 PM 28 20 Gail Wehmeyer 5 2:00 PM 8 8 Jeff Jones 8
          Brenda Ball 5            
          Jane Lampugnani 10            
                           
        173 Total Pairs Doubles       73 Total Teams    

Wkend  #19   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/27/18 7:00 PM 27 5 Mike Palmermo 5 7:00 PM     No Squad
                           
Sat 7/28/18 9:00 AM 1 47 Cristita Hazel 17 9:00 AM 16 16 Sonya Wilson 16
          John Heard 20            
          Traci Morris 10            
                           
    2:00 PM 15 33 Mike Pucino 1 2:00 PM 14 2 Mike Palermo 2
          Timothy Jordan 10            
          Artie Wadley 12            
          Paul Helms 10            
                           
    7pm - Limited Brackets - Johnson Group Runs their own            
    7:00 PM 7 25 Brenda Johnson 25            
                           
Sun 7/29/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Sonya Wilson 40 9:00 AM 6 26 Crisita Hazel 7
          Ziad Alkhoja 3       John Heard 8
          Mike Palmermo 5       Tim Jordan 4
                      Traci Morris 4
                      Todd Benner 3
    2pm - Limited House Brackets - Johnson runs their own            
    2:00 PM 10 38 Brenda Johnson 25 2:00 PM 9 7 Ziad Alkhoja 1
          Mike Pucino 1       Paul Helms 4
          Artie Wadley 12       Todd Benner 2
                           
        196 Total Pairs Doubles       51 Total Teams    
     

 

 

3333 TOTAL DOUBLES PAIRS RESERVED     1183 TOTAL TEAMS RESERVED  

 

 

Information for organizers of 10 or more doubles pairs (20 ppl) or 8 or more teams (40 ppl)

 

Squad Organizer?  Click here to download RESERVATION FORM [.pdf] 

 

2018 Squad Sponsor Info

  • For groups of 20+ people
  • The dates you request are tentative until we send you a confirmation letter. We will try our best to accommodate all first requests.         
  • We will need a good faith deposit of at least 25% by Jan 15, 2018, for us to keep your reservation.
  • Completed Entry Forms and payment in full must be in our office at least eight weeks prior to your bowling time.
  • Do not present this form for any entries that YOU WILL NOT personally be responsible for, i.e., collecting their completed applications and fees.
  • Reservations will be kept under your name. Please reference your name when mailing any correspondence or applications.
  • You will also be the person to receive any checks or correspondence regarding the entries you send to us.
  • The Dutchman Tournament will have all rights to brackets run during competition.  Individual squads may not run their own brackets without permission.

.