Schedule Updated Thursday, July 19, 2018

The schedule is always changing, this chart may not be completely accurate.  We try to update every two weeks

Click here to download the 2018 Application w/ Rules

Tournament Entry Fee $138 to be in everything

Advanced Reservations Only - NO WALK-INS
Cash or Check only - We do not accept credit cards

NO PERSONAL CHECKS ACCEPTED WITHIN 10 DAYS OF YOUR BOWLING DATE!!!
Entries must be accompanied with AT LEAST 25% of the entry fees

Reservations can be made to hold dates
Individual Entries and Fees are due 14 days prior to bowling - Email Amy for exception

Entries of 20+ people MUST BE RECEIVED FOUR WEEKS prior to your bowling date.
All entries must be paid in full prior to bowling

2018 Substitute Form

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions

AVAIL = # of Teams or Pairs of Doubles available to be reserve for that squad

Wkend  #1   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 3/17/18 9:00 AM   0

Youth Leagues Bowl

9:00 AM 0 0 Youth Leagues Bowl
              1pm - No House Brackets - Green & Beichey Group run their own
    2:00 PM   13 Tom Szczepaniak 12 1:00 PM   26 Marc Beichey 6
          Adam Shulkin 1 Special Time Bill Green 13
                      Scott Kurtz 2
                      William Mener 2
                      Michael Gorlinsky 2
                      Brent Abbott 1
                           
  9am - Limited House Brackets - Beichey Group runs their own            
Sun 3/18/18 9:00 AM   26 Marc Beichey 15 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          Scott Kurtz 6            
          William Mener 5            
  2pm - No House Brackets - Green group runs their own            
    1:00 PM   37 Bill Green 32 2:00 PM     No Squad
    Special Time   Michael Gorlinsky 5            
                         
         76 Total Pairs Doubles     26 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #2    Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 3/24/18 9:00 AM   12 Crisita Hazel 5 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          John Heard 5            
          Abigail Reyes 1            
          Pete Lepski 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Michael Amodei 14 2:00 PM   27 Kenny Black 2
          Keith Morgan 15       Pat Hamill 13
          Cynthia Voltz 12       Courtney Reedy 3
          Roger Aikey 5       Paul Ward 2
          Nick McTaggert 1       Gary Halstead 5
                      Pete Lepski 1
                      Ed Szygiel 1
                           
Sun 3/25/18 9:00 AM   34 Kenny Black 5 9:00 AM   23 Mike Amodei 5
          Gary Halstead 13       Critita Hazel 2
          Courtney Reedy 7       John Heard 2
          Paul Ward 5       Keith Morgan 6
          Oley Khounesavath 3       Cynthia Voltz 5
          Tubar Thompson 1       Roger Aikey 2
                      Pete Lepski 1
                           
    2:00 PM   36 Patrick Hamill 36 2:00 PM     No Squad    
        129 Total Pairs Doubles       50 Total Teams  

NO BOWLING - Sat & Sun, Mar 30 & Apr 1, 2018 -  EASTER WEEKEND

Wkend  #3   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/7/18 9:00 AM   47 Marles Bianchi 47 9:00 AM

 

3 Thomas Jarvis 3
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Marles Bianchi 33 2:00 PM   27 Gary Girdon 4
          Ned Martin 7       Jeff McCoy 8
          Andy Tressler 4       Jack O'Neill 4
          Oley Khounesavath 2       Vinnie Russo 3
          Scott Zurat 1       Tom Smiga 2
    7:00 PM   25 Thomas Borsavage 15       Kurt Waterval 6
          Mark Schmitt 10            
                           
Sun 4/8/18 9:00 AM   42 Gary GIrdon 10 9:00 AM   32 Marles Bianchi 32
          Thomas Jarvis 7            
          Jack O'Neill 10            
          Kurt Waterval 15            
                           
    2:00 PM   36 Jeff McCoy 20 2:00 PM   10 Mark Schmitt 4
          Vinnie Russo 10       Tom Borsavage 6
          Tom Smiga 5            
          Eddie Given 1            
        197 Total Pairs Doubles       72 Total Teams  

   

Wkend  #4   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat
4/14/18
9:00 AM   44 Naomi Reece 20 9:00 AM   8 Janice Barclay 8
          Rhonda Walker 23            
          Kelly Harris 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Charles Anderson 41 2:00 PM   21 Nelson Dawson 2
          Howard Jones 2       Dennis Holodnak 4
          Kelly Harris 1       Janis Johnson 10
          Rhonda Walker 3       Robin Ganderton 1
                      Scott Zurat 1
                      Diante Jones 3
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
Sun 4/15/18 9:00 AM   28 Janis Johnson 26 9:00 AM   30 Charles Anderson 16
          Howard Jones 2       Dennis Holodnak 4
                      Rhonda Walker 9
                      David Brooks 1
                           
    2:00 PM

 

36 Janice Barclay 20 2:00 PM   10 Naomi Reece 8
          Nelson Dawson 5       Franklin Ruch 2
          Robin Ganderton 3            
          Diante Jones 8            
        155 Total Pairs Doubles       69 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #5   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
                7:00 pm   2 Norma Winfield 2
                           
Sat 4/21/18 9:00 AM   26 Norma Winfield 15 9:00 AM   13 George Ronkette 2
          John Szy 11       Lisa Day 7
                      Mark Nogle 3
                      Teddy Griffith 1
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Kevin Danner 4 2:00 PM   30 Ted Babiasz 2
          Steph DiMartine 28       John Binczeweski 5
          Denise Estep 5       Norm Boger 4
          Kenny Anderson 5       Mark Nogle 3
          Todd Sigeti 1       Quinton Jones 1
          Adam Swaim 2       Michael Lilley 1
          Joanie Barbasso 2       Bryan Lindecamp 1
                      Tom Schock 1
                      Harry Testerman 1
                      Helen Walker-Griffin 7
                      Marion Zakrocki 4
                           
    7:00 PM   5 Helen Walker-Griffith 1            
          Renee Cannon 1            
          Leonce Wilson 3            
                           
Sun 4/22/18 9:00 AM   50 Lisa Day 17 9:00 AM   26 Steph DiMartine 11
          Helen Walker-Griffin 18       Kenny Anderson 2
          Ted Babiasz 1       Norma Winfield 6
          Quinton Jones 3       Rich Jerome 4
          Harry Testerman 3       Donald Pyle 1
          George Ronkette 5       John Szy 2
          Ed Kubis 1            
          Teddy Griffith 2            
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Ted Babiasz 5 2:00 PM   2 Denise Estep 2
          Kevin Danner 4            
          Richard Jerome Jr 10            
          Michael Lilley 3            
          Mark Nogle 7            
          Tom Schock 3            
          Marian Zakrocki 10            
          Scott Zurat 1            
          Ed Kubis 1            
          Larry Radle 3            
                           
        175 Total Pairs Doubles         73 Total Teams    

Wkend  #6   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/28/18 9:00 AM   45 Ella Townsell 39 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          Lori Jeffries 3            
          Rob Stelboum 3            
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Ella Townsell 47 2:00 PM   30 Gus Guarnere 5
                      Michele Morris 6
                      Patty Corbett 9
                      Joan Austin 6
                      Chris Lee 1
                      Zack Flanagan 2
                      Larry Radle 1
    7:00 PM   29 Walter Moleski 25            
          Hunie Hirokawa 1            
          Chris Lee 3            
                           
Sun 4/29/18 9:00 AM   48 Joan Austin 15 9:00 AM   31 Ella Townsell 31
          Gus Guarnere 13            
          Michele Morris 15            
          Zack Flanagan 5            
                           
    2:00 PM   49 Patty Corbett 23 2:00 PM   5 Ella Townsell 3
          Walter Moleski 25       Lori Jeffries 1
          Hunie Hirokawa 1       Rob Stelboum 1
        218 Total Pairs Doubles       66 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #7   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/4/18 7:00 PM   17 Vickie Brown 3 7:00 PM    
No Squad
   
          Tom Wizda 13            
          Ken Larkin 1            
                           
Sat 5/5/18 9:00 AM   27 Liz Hollis 27 9:00 AM   11 Matt Kerzic 4
                      Mike Weaver 2
                      Katrina Martin 1
  Special Time                 Ken Larkin 4
                         
    1:00 PM   38 Tom Wizda 34 2:00 PM   22 Laura Carver 5
          Brian Gerovac 3       Troy Thomas 1
        Kathy Clark 1       Robert Marshall 12
                      Bill Rinaldi 2
    7:00 PM     No Squad           Bob Speakman 2
                        T 1
                           
Sun 5/6/18 9:00 AM   43 Laura Carver 13 9:00 AM   27 Liz Hollis 11
          Robert Marshall 30       Tom Wizda 15
                      Brian Gerovac 1
                           
    2:00 PM   45 Matt Kerzic 10 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Ken Larken 9            
          Bill Rinaldi 5            
          Bob Speakman 5            
          Michael Weaver 5            
          Troy Thomas 3            
          Brian Smale 1            
          Gerald Smith 1            
          Hui-Ju Wu 1            
          Leon Cullum 5            

 

      170 Total Pairs Doubles       60 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #8   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/11/18 7:00 PM     No Squad     7:00 PM     No Squad
                       
Sat 5/12/18 9:00 AM     No Squad     9:00 AM     No Squad
Mother's Day Weekend                      
    2:00 PM   16 Bobbi Grajczyk 15 2:00 PM   14 Donald Powers 6
          Ben Martinez 1       John Rutan 6
                      Samantha Latham 1
                      Justin Mullen 1
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
Sun 5/13/18 9:00 AM   15 John Rutan 15 9:00 AM   6 Bobbi Grajczyk 6
Mother's Day                        
    2:00 PM   19
Don
Powers 15 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Samantha Latham 2            
          Justin Mullen 1            
          Larry Radle 1            
                           
        50 Total Pairs Doubles       20 Total Teams    

 

Wkend  #9    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/18/18 7:00 PM   23 Michelle Housholder 17 7:00 PM     No Squad    
          Joe Schillace 5            
          Mike Hastings 1            
                           
Sat 5/19/18 9:00 AM   46 Michele Housholder 4 9:00 AM   2 Mike Hasting 2
          Walter Meding 25            
          Frank Hubmaster 3            
          Anthony Jensen 1            
          Kitty Binck 9            
          David Brooks 2            
          Christian Francis 2            
                           
    2:00 PM   54 Anthony Sedlacek 10 2:00 PM   27 Mike Hastings 9
          Len Stango 12       Sally Kimble 14
          Karen Thedford 32       Robert Neupauer 2
                      Joe Schillace 2
                           
    7:00 PM   3 Michael Sucena 3            
                           
Sun 5/20/18 9:00 AM   41 Sally Kimball 31 9:00 AM   29 Michele Housholder 7
          Robert Neupauer 5       Anthony Sedlacek 4
          Joe Schillace 5       Len Stango 4
                      Karen Thedford 13
                      David Brooks 1
                           
    2:00 PM   30 Michael Hastings 23 2:00 PM   18 Walter Meding Jr 10
          Charlene Szwec 4       Kitty Binck 4
          Mark Mooney 2       Frank Hubmaster 1
          Bob Speakman 1       Michael Sucena 1
                      Josh Becker 1
                      Michele Housholder 1
        197 Total Pairs Doubles       76 Total Teams  

 


Wkend  #10    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/25/18 7:00 PM     No Squad     7:00 PM     No Squad    
                Special TIme
 
       
Sat 5/26/18 9:00 AM   38 Chris Hart 23 11:00 AM   3 Kevin Cole 1
          Bobby Phillips Jr 10       Doris Maclin 2
          Greg Best 5            
                           
    2:00 PM   8 Fred Frieze 1 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Joe DelGavio 2            
          Andrea Sharp 5            
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
Sun 5/27/18 9:00 AM   13 Kevin Cole 3 9:00 AM   17 Chris Hart 9
          Doris Maclin 5       Ben Martinez 1
          Greg Best 5       Bobby Phillips 4
                      Andrea Sharp 2
                      Joe DelGavio 1
                           
    2:00 PM   1 Chris Hart 1 2:00 PM     No Squad    
        60 Total Pairs Doubles       20 Total Teams    

 

Wkend

 #11   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/1/18 7:00 PM   11 Cathy Lucas 8 7:00 PM     No Squad    
          Joe Friedel 3            
Sat 6/2/18 9:00 AM   41 John Vananzo 26 9:00 AM   8 Cathy Lucas 7
          Howard Pritchard 3       Brad Bixler 1
          Della Swarter 5            
          Brian Eardley 1            
          Al VanDine 1            
          Greg Bruff 2            
          Joe Friedel 1            
          Christian Francis 2            
    2:00 PM   48 Jamie Giedosh 33 2:00 PM   31 Rodney Bailey 4
          John Vananzo 15       Rick Garrison 9
                      Al Pezzella 6
                      Mike Zebley 8
                      Tina Lamie 2
  7pm - No house brackets - Giedosh squad runs their own       John Bane 2
    7:00 PM   45 Jamie Giedosh 45            
                           
Sun 6/3/18 9:00 AM   44 Tina Lamie 5 9:00 AM   21 John Vananzo 16
          Cathy Lucas 18       Charles Bruff 1
          Al Pezzella 16       Howard Pritchard 1
          John Bane 5       Della Swarter 2
                      Sean Sakrewski 1
                           
                2pm - No House bracket - Giedosh group runs their own
    2:00 PM   52 Rodney Bailey 9 2:00 PM   31 Jamie Giedosh 31
          Rick Garrison 23            
          Michael Zebley 20            
        246 Total Pairs Doubles       91 Total Teams  

Wkend  #12   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/8/18 7:00 PM   12 John Laughlin 7 7:00 PM     No Squad
          Rick Gavarone 5            
Sat 6/9/18 9:00 AM   26 Alice Cullom 26 9:00 AM   16 Mary Jeffries 10
                      Joey Knox 6
    2:00 PM   48 Michel Clark 10 2:00 PM   26 Ted Barila 2
          Bill Sturdivant 7       Brad Starling 6
          Alice Cullom 8       Chris Stevenon 4
          Edgar Dameron 5       Yvonne Thompson 3
          Travis Bynum 3       Perez Isom III 2
          Dana Barry 5       Rick Gavarone 2
          Louis Gershenson 1       Charlie Kremer Jr 2
          Dan Fitzgerald 2       Timothy Roof 2
          Joanie Barbasso 1       Norm Boger 2
          Floyd Knight 2       Scott Zurat 1
          Bill Young 2            
          Ray Rager 2            
    7:00 PM   4 Kraig Martin 2            
          Mike Hall 2            
Sun 6/10/18 9:00 AM   48 Mary Jeffries 25 9:00 AM   23 Alice Cullom 13
          Joey Knox 15       Bill Sturdivant 3
          Yvonne Thompson 8       Edgar Dameron 2
                      Dana Barry 2
                      Floyd Knight 1
                      Mike Hall 1
                      Ray Rager 1
    2:00 PM   48 Ted Barila 4 2:00 PM   8 Michael Clark 4
          Brad Starling 15       Kraig Martin 1
          Chris Stevenson 10       Travis Bynum 1
          Adam Shulkin 1       Dan Fitzgerald 1
          Perez Isom III 5       Alex Parmer 1
          Oley Khounesavath 1            
          Charlie Kremer Jr 5            
          Tim Roof 5            
          Scott Zurat 1            
          Michelle Chalchi 1            
        186 Total Pairs Doubles       73 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #13   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/15/18 7:00 PM     No squad   7:00  PM   12 James Washington Jr 8
                    Elray Price 1
                    Mike Marsili 1
                    Kirby Crawford 2
                         
    9am - No House Brackets - Jefferson runs their own            
Sat 6/16/18 9:00 AM   48 Rawlin Jefferson 48 9:00 AM   8 Andy Neuer 2
Father's Day Weekend                 Dale Corey 4
                  Beverly Hays 1
    2pm - Limited House brackets - Jefferson runs their own       Eddie Given 1
    2:00 PM   43 Rawlin Jefferson 32 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Mike Marsili 2            
          Elray Price 2            
          Andy Neuer 5            
          Andrew Sutphin 2            
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
Father's Day             9am - No House Brackets - Jefferson Group runs their own
Sun 6/17/18 9:00 AM   36 James Washington 20 9:00 AM   32 Rawlin Jefferson 32
          Andy Neuer 5            
          Kirby Crawford 6            
          Andrew Sutphin 2            
          Beverly Hays 3            
                           
    2:00 PM   10 Dale Corey 10 2:00 PM   2 Andy Neuer 2
                           
        137 Total Pairs Doubles       54 Total Teams  

Wkend  #14   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/22/18 7:00 PM   35 Jan Lesperance 17 7:00 PM   13 Charles Dekowski 10
          Thomas Selkow 1       Pat Oeskovich 3
          Paul Ward 5            
          Michele Layton-Brown 7            
          Richard Ganzman 5            
Sat 6/23/18 9:00 AM   43 Frank Kolen 3 9:00 AM   13 Dawn Benson 13
          Donna Barnhouse 5            
          Carol Mohler 3            
          Barry Schmeck 5            
          Dawn Taylor 6            
          Denise Von Steuben 1            
          Janet Tucker 5            
          Elijah Douglas 5            
          Darrell Gillespie 3            
          Patti Oeskovich 1            
          Zyad Hawkins 2            
          Andy Carson 3            
          Kelly Mitchell 1            
    2:00 PM   50 Elijah Douglas 50 2:00 PM   23 Mike Lewis Jr 2
                      Pat Oeskovic 11
                      Steven Thompson 2
                      Michele Layton-Brown 4
                      Justin Kleinsphen 1
                      Andy Carson 1
    7:00 PM   10 Frank Porter Jr 3       Richard Ganzman 2
          Bill Vannoy 5            
          Steve Armand 2            
Sun 6/24/18 9:00 AM   56 Dawn Benson 26 9:00 AM   32 Elijah Douglas 22
          Steve Thompson 5       Jan Lesperance 4
          Charles Dekowski 25       Carol Mohler 1
                      Dawn Taylor 2
                      Donna Barnhouse 2
                      Frank Porter 1
                           
    2:00 PM   45 Mike Lewis Jr 5 2:00 PM   8 Janet Tucker 2
          Pat Oeskovic 32       Paul Ward 2
          Justin Kleinspehn 2       Barry Schmeck 2
          Dawn Benson 6       Bill Vannoy 2
        239 Total Pairs Doubles      

89

Total Teams

 


Wkend  #15   Doubles/Singles Squads    

Team Event Squads

Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/29/18 7:00 PM     No Squad     7:00 PM   9 Tracie Edmonds 8
                      Christopher Marucci 1
                           
Sat 6/30/18 9:00 AM   33 Marles Bianchi 21 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          Janice Barclay 8            
          Jason Stetina 1            
          Dwayne Redman 2            
          Matt Wieder 1            
    2:00 PM   48 Marles Bianchi 29 2:00 PM   26 Jamie Acevedo 7
          Dwayne Redman 17       Tracie Edmonds 9
          Dan Schriner 1       Ron Buck 1
          Justin Kleinsphen 1       Leon Cullum 3
                      Brent Frisch 2
    7:00 PM     No squad           Dennis Banfield 3
                      Edward Ellison 1
Sun 7/1/18 9:00 AM   42 Jamie Acevedo 17 9:00 AM   21 Marles Bianchi 20
          Tracie Edmonds 23       Kellie Jones 1
          Dwayne Redman 2            
                           
    2:00 PM   45 Chris Marucci 3 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Dwayne Redman 17            
          Ron Buck 3            
          Leon Cullum 8            
          Brett Frisch 5            
          Dennis Banfield 8            
          Michelle Chalchi 1            

 

      168 Total Pairs Doubles       56 Total Teams  

 

Wkend 

#16   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/6/18 7:00 PM   28 Tom/Erika Twist 4 7:00 PM     No Squad    
          Calvin Wallace 24            
                           
Sat 7/7/18 9:00 AM   47 Yvonne Humphries 11 9:00 AM   2 Neal Vital 2
         
Corinthia
Ward
11            
          Calvin Wallace 23            
          Steven Powell 1            
          Pat Oeskovich 1            
                           
    2:00PM   44 Yvonne Humphries 37 2:00 PM   25 Tom/Erika Twist 14
          James Murphy 5       Patricia Corbett 3
          Angela Best 1       Calvin Wallace 1
          Scott Kurtz 1       Oley Khounesavath 3
    7:00 PM     No Squad           Lesia Kuziw 1
                      Neal Vital 2
                      Scott Zurat 1
Sun 7/8/18 9:00 AM   47 Tom Twist 33 9:00 AM 1 31 Yvonne Humphries 19
          Corinthia Ward 11       Calvin Wallace 10
          Lesia Kusiw 3       James Murphy 2
                           
    2:00 PM   25 Patty Corbett 7 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Todd Benner 7            
          Oley Khounesavath 8            
          Tom Twist 2            
          Michelle Chalchi 1            
        191 Total Pairs Doubles       58 Total Teams  

Wkend  #17    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/13/18 7:00PM   46 Mike Eckles 45 7:00 PM   4 Alvin Little 4
          John Delp 1            
Sat 7/14/18 9:00 AM   49 Wally Huie 21 9:00 AM   25 Darren Coles 24
          Scott Hild 5       Sharonda Benson 1
          Vanessa McRoy 13            
          Mike McCabe 5            
          Brian Knauer 4            
    2:00 PM   48 Alvin Little 37 2:00 PM   19 Mike Eckles 18
          Pat Smith 7       Stephen Lella 1
          Stephen Dunnigan 1            
          Sharonda Benson 2            
          Darren Coles 1            
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
    SPECIAL TIME                  
Sun 7/15/18 8:00 AM   59 Darren Coles 59 9:00 AM   23 Wallie Huie 8
                      Pat Smith 3
                      Scott Hilde 2
                      Vanessa McRoy 5
                      Mike McCabe 2
                      Brian Knauer 2
    2:00 PM   44 Alvin Little 37       Bill Young 1
          Edwin Davis 1            
          Stephen Lella 3 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Scott Canfield 1            
          John Meyer 1            
          Norma Winfield 1            
        246 Total Pairs Doubles       71 Total Teams  

Wkend  #18   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/20/18 7:00 PM   3 Brenda Ball 3 7:00 PM   7 Jeff Jones 6
                           
Sat 7/21/18 9:00 AM   45 Angela Spriggs 22 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          Jeff Jones 15            
          Jessica Stephens 3            
          James Morgan 4            
          Marijo Calderone 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   48 Kristin Masincup 45 2:00 PM   26 Brenda Ball 20
          Marijo Calderone 1       Melissa Pierce 1
          Alaura Braman 2       Jane Lampugnani 2
                      Larry Pomerleau 2
    7:00 PM   4 Roderick Hinkle 1       Ray Rager 1
          Billy Vandyke 3            
    SPECIAL TIME                  
Sun 7/22/18 8:30 AM   48 Brenda Ball 48 9:00 AM   31 Kristin Masincup 18
                      Angela Spriggs 9
                      Jessica Stephens 1
                      Joseph Quinn 1
                      James Morgan 2
                           
    2:00 PM   25 Jayne Lampugnani 5 2:00 PM   7 Jeff Jones 6
          Melissa Pierce 3       Billy Vandyke 1
          Larry Pomerleau 5            
          Joseph Quinn 3            
          Ray Rager 3            
          AJ Wolstenholme 1            
          Gerald Smith 1            
          Don Frieze Jr 1            
          Kim Paulino 1            
          Kenneth Parker 1            
          Lee Holmes Sr 1            
        173 Total Pairs Doubles       70 Total Teams    

Wkend  #19   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/27/18 7:00 PM     No Squad     7:00 PM     No Squad
                           
Sat 7/28/18 9:00 AM   48 Cristita Hazel 30 9:00 AM   18 Sonya Wilson 12
          Traci Morris 10       Kirby Crawford 2
          Beverly Hays 1       John Delp III 1
          David Beese 2       Brenda Johnson 1
          Scott Zurat 2       Diante Jones 2
          Mike Palermo 3            
    2:00 PM   49 Mike Pucino 1 2:00 PM   11 Jay Judowski 2
          Timothy Jordan 10       Chris Forry 2
          Artie Wadley 9       Robert Mastropaolo 2
          Paul Helms 10       John Wallace 1
          Cristita Hazel 8       Jamie Acevedo 4
          Hui-Ju Wu 1            
          Naomi Reece 10            
    7pm - Limited Brackets - Johnson Group Runs their own            
    7:00 PM   33 Brenda Johnson 20            
          Todd Benner 1            
          Mike Palermo 2            
          Jen Drury 3            
          Michelle Helms 2            
          Chris Forry 5            
Sun 7/29/18 9:00 AM   48 Sonya Wilson 30 9:00 AM   31 Crisita Hazel 15
          Ziad Alkhoja 5       Michelle Helms 1
          Diante Jones 5       Tim Jordan 4
          Chris Holmes 1       Traci Morris 4
          Jay Judowski 5       Todd Benner 3
          Chris Forry 2       Jen Drury 1
    2pm - Limited House Brackets - Johnson runs their own       David Beese 1
            Mike Palermo 2
                 
    2:00 PM   47 Brenda Johnson 20 2:00 PM   13 Ziad Alkhoja 2
          Mike Pucino 1       Paul Helms 4
          Artie Wadley 8       Todd Benner 2
          John Wallace 3       Naomi Reece 4
          Jamie Acevedo 10       Marc Ruch 1
          Kirby Crawford 5            
                           
        225 Total Pairs Doubles       73 Total Teams    
     

 

 

3233 TOTAL DOUBLES PAIRS RESERVED     1169 TOTAL TEAMS RESERVED  

 

 

Information for organizers of 10 or more doubles pairs (20 ppl) or 8 or more teams (40 ppl)

 

Squad Organizer?  Click here to download RESERVATION FORM [.pdf] 

 

2018 Squad Sponsor Info

  • For groups of 20+ people
  • The dates you request are tentative until we send you a confirmation letter. We will try our best to accommodate all first requests.         
  • We will need a good faith deposit of at least 25% by Jan 15, 2018, for us to keep your reservation.
  • Completed Entry Forms and payment in full must be in our office at least eight weeks prior to your bowling time.
  • Do not present this form for any entries that YOU WILL NOT personally be responsible for, i.e., collecting their completed applications and fees.
  • Reservations will be kept under your name. Please reference your name when mailing any correspondence or applications.
  • You will also be the person to receive any checks or correspondence regarding the entries you send to us.
  • The Dutchman Tournament will have all rights to brackets run during competition.  Individual squads may not run their own brackets without permission.

.