2024 Dutchman Tourn Schedule
WORKING COPY  -  Updated Saturday, March 28, 2024
I am currently about two weeks behind on scheduling, which I do in order of receipt.  The schedule is always changing. 
2024 ENTRY APPLICATION with Rules - .pdf file

2024 ENTRY FORM [Fill-In] - .pdf file

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions or to request a reservation for 2024

Looking for a hotelDiana, a fan of the tournament, volunteered to secured rates click here for bowlers - Book Early rates not gauranteed!  Please be kind, Diana is a volunteer!
Diana Booth, This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it., handles all hotel inquiries - The tournament does not have any affiliation with the hotels.


Cost:  $150 per person for all events
Team: $42 event + $10 opt singles = $52 per person
S/D: $39 Singles + $39 Doubles +10 Opt Singles + $10 Opt Bolony Bank = $98 per person


Click here for 2024 Substitute Form [Fill In] 


 
Wkend #3 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/6/24 9:00am   38 Donna Heller 10 9:00am     No Squad  
          Norma Winfield 23          
          Virginia Shifflet 5          
                       
    2:00pm   38 Patty Corbett 30 2:00pm   19 Gus Guarnere 3
          Katie Poole 8       Jeff McCoy 10
          Keith Frye 1       Jack O'Neill 6
                       
    7:00pm   41 Mark Schmitt 41          
                       
Sun 4/7/24 9:00am   32 Jack O'Neill 16 9:00am   15 Virginia Shifflet 2
`         Katie Poole 8       Donna Heller 4
          Gus Guarnere 7       Norma Winfield 9
          Cory Gilbert 1          
                       
    2:00pm   25 Jeff McCoy 25 2:00pm   28 Patty Corbett 12
                    Mark Schmitt 16
                       
        175 Weekend Total       62 Weekend Total  

Wkend #4 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/13/24 9:00am 0 48 Alan Harlow 5 9:00am 0 10 Pat Hamill 10
          Rhonda Walker 43          
                       
    2:00pm 11 37 Mike Hastings 20 2:00pm 7 25 Greg Del Colombo 1
          Vinnie Russo 9       Naomi Reece 6
          Joe Amoroso 1       Helen Walker-Griffin 8
          Amanda Heck 1       Jake Garris 4
          Oley Khounesavath 6       Robert Neupauer 2
                    Scott Rooney 1
    7:00pm     No Squad         Stephanie Sutton 2
                    Scott Zurat 1
                       
Sun 4/14/24 9:00am 15 33 Helen Walker Griffin 20 9:00am 1 31 Alan Harlow 2
`         Stephanie Sutton 5       Mike Hastings 8
          Rob Neupauer 5       Rhonda Walker 17
          Scott Rooney 3       Jake Garris 4
                       
    2:00pm 0 49 Naomi Reece 15 2:00pm 13 3 Vinnie Russo 3
          Scott Zurat 4          
          Pat Hamill 27          
          Greg Del Colombo 3          
                       
        167 Weekend Total       69 Weekend Total  

Wkend #5 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/20/24 9:00am 9 39 Tom Jarvis 15 9:00am 2 30 Lisa Day 8
          John Szy 14       Cristita Hazel 10
          John Heard 10       Pat Jaco 6
                    Travis Dritto 1
                    Diante Jones 5
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Elvis Wright 40 2:00pm 5 11 Leon Cullum 2
          Quinton Jones 3       Michael Weaver 4
          Mark Mooney 5       Matthew Cabble 2
                    Eddie Ellison 1
    7:00pm     No Squad         Dennis Wilson 1
                    Jane Wyatt 1
                       
Sun 4/21/24 9:00am 0 48 Leon Cullum 5 9:00am 0 32 John Heard 4
          Cristita Hazel 25       Tom Jarvis 6
          Travis Dritto 2       Quinton Jones 1
          Pat Jaco 15       John Szy 5
          Stephanie Colbert 1       Elvis Wright 16
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Lisa Day 20 2:00pm 14 2 Mark Mooney 2
          Michael Weaver 10          
          Diante Jones 13          
          Mike Guiher 5          
          Matthew Cabble 5          
          Jane Wyatt            
                       
        185 Weekend Total       75 Weekend Total  

Wkend #6 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/27/24 9:00am 5 43 Ella Townsell 32 9:00am 5 11 Kevin Cole 5
          Amanda heck 11       Joey Knox 6
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Ella Townsell 48 2:00pm 6 26 Joan Austin 6
                    Steff DiMartine 14
    7:00pm .   No Squad         Oley Khounesavath 2
                    Charles Leggett 1
                    Denise Estep 2
                    Justyna Hernley 1
                       
Sun 4/28/24 9:00am 4 44 Joan Austin 15 9:00am 0 32 Ella Townsell 32
`         Kevin Cole 12          
          Joey Knox 17          
                       
    2:00pm 0 49 Steff DiMartine 35 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Leah Meyer 4          
          Charles Leggett 3          
          Denise Estep 5          
          Justyna Hernley 2          
                       
        184 Weekend Total       69 Weekend Total  

Wkend #7 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/3/24 7:00pm 0 34 Tom Wizda 25 7:00pm     No Squad  
          Keith Morgan 4          
          Matt Purcell 5          
                       
Sat 5/4/24 9:00am 0 33 Liz Hollis
Memorial Squad
32 9:00am 6 12 Vicki Brown 6
          Sam Clark  1       Matt Purcell 2
                    Carl Drayton 4
    Special Time!                
    1:00pm 25 23 Tom Wizda 23 2:00pm 1 31 Laura Carver 6
                    Robert Marshall 7
    7:00pm     No Squad         Mike Mintzer 12
                    Keith Morgan 6
                       
              Special Time!      
Sun 5/5/24 9:00am 0 48 Vicki Brown 15 10:00am 2 30 Liz Hollis
Memorial Squad
12
`         Laura Carver 15       Tom Wizda 18
          Robert Marshall 18          
                       
    2:00pm 3 45 Keith Morgan 15 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Mike Mintzer 30          
                       
        183 Weekend Total       73 Weekend Total  

Wkend #8 Singles / Doubles Team
MOTHER'S DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/10/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No Squad  
                       
Sat 5/11/24 9:00am 38. 10 Hank Dawson 5 9:00am     No Squad  
          Barbara Mazor 5          
                       
    2:00pm     No Squad   2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
Sun 5/12/24 9:00am     No Squad   9:00am 28 4 Hank Dawson 2
                    Barbara Mazor 2
                       
    2:00pm     No Squad   2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
        10 Weekend Total       4 Weekend Total  

Wkend #9 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/17/24 7:00pm 0 35 Joelyn Dalesandro 25 7:00pm 5 15 Brittany Steria 8
          Joe Schillace 5       Tomika Winfrey 4
          Mike Shadle 5       George Germanich 3
                       
Sat 5/18/24 9:00am 2 46 Noreen Hall 2 9:00am 4 16 Walt Meding 14
          Dave Schley 10       Mike Shadle 2
          Tom Szczepaniak 29          
          Sharon Bolsar 5          
                       
    2:00pm 1 47 Karen Thedford 31 2:00pm 7 25 Brent Abbott 1
          Len Stango 16       Sean Cox 5
                    Oley Khounesavath 2
                    Sally Kimball 10
    7:00pm 0 3 Brittany Steria 20       Joe Schillace 2
          George Germanich 8       Dave Schley 4
          Mike Sucena 5       Brandon Runk 1
                       
Sun

5/19/24

9:00am 0 50 Sally Kimball 25 9:00am 0 32 Joelyn Dalesandro 10
          Walt Meding 25       Dave schley 4
                    Len Stango 6
                    Karen Thedford 12
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Sean Cox 13 2:00pm 12 4 Sharon Bolsar 2
          Dave Schley 10       Michael Sucena 2
          Walt Meding 10          
          Tomika Winfrey 10          
          Leah Meyer 2          
          Brandon Runk 3          
                       
        259 Weekend Total       92 Weekend Total  

Wkend #10 Singles / Doubles Team
MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/24/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No squad  
                       
Sat 5/25/24 9:00am     No Squad   9:00am     No Squad  
                       
    2:00pm

20

28 Don Powers 10 2:00pm 14 18 Andrew Chapman 2
          Troy Thomas 3       Terry Einsig 6
          Camden Cook 2       Frank Porter Jr 4
          Tom Fleming 7       Lesia Kuziw 4
          Oley Khounesavath 6       Stephan Dunnigan 1
                    Jeff Addison 1
    Special Time       Special Time!      
Sun 5/26/24 11:00am 4 44 Andrew Chapman 5 11:00am 14 6 Don Powers 4
          Terry Einsig 15       Troy Thomas 1
          Frank Porter 10       Camden Cook 1
          Lesia Kuziw 10          
          Stephen Dunnigan 2          
          Jeff Addison 2          
                       
    2:00pm     No Squad   2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
        72 Weekend Total       24 Weekend Total  

Wkend #11 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/31/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No Squad  
                       
    Special Time!                
Sat 6/1/24 10:00am 0 32 Jamie Giedosh 32 9:00am 8 8 Kassi Kilduff 6
                    Tony McClendon 1
                    Charles Trucksess 1
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Jamie Giedsoh 48 2:00pm 0 33 Kassi Kilduff 14
                    Alby Pezzella 10
                    Mike Zebley 8
    7:00pm 24 8 James Matis 8       John Binczewski 1
                       
Sun 6/2/24 9:00am 0 53 Alby Pezzella 25 9:00am 13 3 James Matis 3
          Michael Zebley Sr 20          
          Tony McClendon 2          
          Charles Trucksess 3          
          John Binczewski 3          
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Kassi Kilduff 50 2:00pm 0 32 Jamie Giedosh 32
                       
       

191

Weekend Total       76 Weekend Total  

Wkend #12 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/7/24 7:00pm 7 25 Rich Boyer 25 7:00pm     No Squad  
                       
Sat 6/8/24 9:00am 0 50 Tricia Key 10 9:00am 5 19 Edgar Dameron 6
          Mark Bisignaro 5       Mary Jeffries 13
          Debbis Bundy 12          
          Yuppy Nicholas 5          
          Bill Nowack 5          
          Mike Gorlinsky 5          
          Crystal Stump 5          
          Scott Shirk 3          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Chris Stevenson 5 2:00pm 0 32 Rich Boyer 10
          Yvonne Thompson 8       Travis Bynum 5
          John Vananzo 35       Robert Mastropaolo 10
                    Bob Speakman 2
                    Vito Figlioli 2
    7:00pm     No Squad         Carmen Baeckel 2
                    Scott Shirk 1
                       
Sun 6/9/24 9:00am 1 47 Edgar Dameron III 15 9:00am 0 32 Tricia Key 4
`         Mary Jeffries 33       Chris Stevenson 2
                    Yvonne Thompson 3
                    John Vananzo 14
                    Bill Nowack 2
                    Mike Gorlinsky 2
                    Crystal Stump 2
                    Dennis Bundy 3
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Travis Bynum 13 2:00pm 12 4 Mark Bisignaro 2
          Vito Figlioli 5       Yuppy Nicholas 2
          Robert Mastropaolo 25          
          Bob Speakman 5          
                       
        218 Weekend Total       87 Weekend Total  

Wkend #13 Singles / Doubles Team
FATHER'S DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/14/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm 3 29 Gerardo Urbaez 12
                    Larry Walker 8
                    James Washington 9
    No House Brackets              
Sat 6/15/24 9:00am 0 48 Jeff Jefferson 48 9:00am     No Squad  
                       
    2:00pm 5 42 Jeff Jefferson 22 2:00pm 23 9 Ted Barila 1
          Larry Walker 20       Harry Payton 6
                    Greg Schoenly 2
    7:00pm     No Squad            
                       
                No House Brackets  
Sun 6/16/24 9:00am 0 50 Gerardo Urbaez 28 9:00am 4 28 Jeff Jefferson 28
`         James Washington 22          
                       
                       
    2:00pm 5 43 Ted Barila 3 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Carl Drayton 8          
          Harry Payton 1          
          Greg Schoenly 5          
          Gerardo Urbaez 2          
          Larry Walker 8          
                       
       

183

Weekend Total       66 Weekend Total  

Wkend #14 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/21/24 7:00pm 0 32 Saul Polish 24 7:00pm 0 32 Charlie Dekowski 18
          Robyn Horn 1       Kelly Mitchell 12
          Patti Bowman 2       Pat Oeskovic 2
          Paul Ward 5          
                       
Sat 6/22/24 9:00am 0 48 Robin Horn 10 9:00am     No Squad  
          Kelly Mtichell 22          
          James Morgan 5          
          Courtney Walters 11          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Kelly Mitchell 48 2:00pm 8 24 Patty Oeskovic 22
                    Patti Bowman 1
    7:00pm 0 34 Dawn Benson 25       Eddie Ellison 1
          Patti Boman 1          
          Patricia Austin 8          
                       
Sun 6/23/24 9:00am 0 48 Charlie Dekowski 45 9:00am 6 26 Robyn Horn 4
          Patty Oeskovic 3       Kelly Mitchell 10
                    James Morgan 2
                    Saul Polish 2
                    Courtney Walters 6
                    Paul Ward 2
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Patty Oeskovic 48 2:00pm 7 13 Dawn Benson 10
                    Patricia Austin 3
                       
        258 Weekend Total      

95

Weekend Total  

Wkend #15 Singles / Doubles Team
Weekend BEFORE 4th of July
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/28/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No Squad  
                       
Sat 6/29/24 9:00am 4 44 Jennifer Davis 10 9:00am     No Squad  
          Cristita Hazel 30          
          Tony Jensen 1          
          Clinton Ward 3          
                       
    2:00pm 3 45 Leon Cullum 10 2:00pm 0 32 Kristin Aiello 20
          Ben Zakrocki 5       Patty Corbett 10
          Clinton Ward 20       Amy Grendell 2
          Dennis Banfield 10          
                       
Sun 6/30/24 9:00am 0 50 Kristin Aiello 50 9:00am 2 30 Leon Cullum 4
                    Ben Zakrocki 2
                    Cristita Hazel 10
                    Clinton Ward 6
                    Dennis Banfield 4
                    Jennifer Davis 4
                       
    2:00pm 18 30 Patty Corbett 25 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Amy Grendell 5          
                       
        169 Weekend Total       62 Weekend Total  

Wkend #16 Singles / Doubles Team
JULY 4th WEEKEND
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/5/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No Squad  
                       
Sat 7/6/24 9:00am 29 19 Charles Kidwell 18 9:00am     No Squad  
          David Emerich 1          
                       
    2:00pm 5 43 Robin Berardi 10 2:00pm 6 26 Chris Bradshaw 6
          Brandi Palazzo 15       Tom Biscardi 20
          Kristan Clay 10          
          Dustin Brandis 5          
          Adam Travis 3          
                       
Sun 7/7/24 9:00am 32 16 Chris Bradshaw 15 9:00am 16 16 Charles Kidwell 7
          Stephen Smith 1       Robin Berardi 4
                    Kristan Clay 4
                    Adam Travis 1
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Tom Biscardi 50 2:00pm 8 8 Brandi Palazzo 6
                    Dustin Brandis 2
                       
        128 Weekend Total       50 Weekend Total  

Wkend #17 Singles / Doubles Team
Weekend AFTER 4th of July
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/12/24 7:00pm 7 25 Calvin Wallace 25 7:00pm 16 16 Alvin Little 16
                       
Sat 7/13/24 9:00am 3 45 Calvin Wallace 25 9:00am 12 20 Darren Coles 20
          Naomi Reece 20          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Alvin Little 48 2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
    7:00pm     No Squad            
                       
    Special TIme!                
Sun 7/14/24 8:00am 0 50 Darren Coles 50 9:00am 14 18 Calvin Wallace 10
                    Naomi Reece 8
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Alvin Little 48 2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
        216 Weekend Total       54 Weekend Total  

Wkend #18 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
    Special Time!                
Fri 7/19/24 4:30pm 0 50 Troy Manual 50 7:00pm 8 8 Jeff Jones 8
                       
Sat 7/20/24 9:00am 0 48 Roy Fields 10 9:00am 5 11 Melany Banicky 10
          Wally Huie 16       Cassandra Smith 1
          Jeff Jones 20          
          Yvonne Humphries 2          
                       
    2:00pm 1 47 Yvonne Humphries 45 2:00pm 0 32 Mike Clark 4
          Kristan Clay 2       Leon Cullum 2
                    Troy Manuel 20
                    Cassandra Smith 6
                       
    7:00pm 0 35 Brenda Johnson 20          
          Dennis Runkle 15          
                       
Sun 7/21/24 9:00am 0 50 Melany Banicky 25 9:00am 0 32 Wally Huie 6
          Michael Clark 10       Yvonne Humphries 18
          Leon Cullum 5       Jeff Jones 8
          Roy Fields 10          
                       
    2:00pm 6 42 Brenda Johnson 20 2:00pm 10 6 Dennis Runkle 6
          Cassandra Smith 18          
          Leah Meyer 4          
                       
        272 Weekend Total       89 Weekend Total  

Wkend #19 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/26/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm 9 7 Travis Olah 2
                    Betti Teel 5
                       
Sat 7/27/24 9:00am 3 45 Jaime Acevedo 20 9:00am 11 5 Betti Teel 5
          Dwayne Redman 20          
          Travis Olah 5          
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Holly Burke 50 2:00pm 0 32 Kristin Aiello 20
                    Dave Varner 12
                       
    7:00pm 12 21 Betti Teel 13          
          Brian Beavers 8          
                       
Sun 7/28/24 9:00am 0 50 Kristin Aiello 50 9:00am 1 31 Jaime Acevedo 8
`                   Holly Burke 20
                    Brian Beavers 3
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Dwayne Redman 20 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Dave Varner 30          
                       
        216 Weekend Total       75 Weekend Total  

Wkend #20 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 8/2/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm 8 8 Tracie Lewis 8
                       
                       
Sat 8/3/24 9:00am 0 48 Jennifer Dorazio 5 9:00am 12 4 Larryl Matthews 4
          Evelyn Greene 20          
          Corinthia Ward 10          
          Tracie Lewis 8          
          Alan Harlow 5          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Jennifer Dorazio 2 2:00pm 8 24 Ed Altner 8
          Tim Jordan 15       Steve Keller 4
          Tracie Lewis 15       Josh Brooks 8
          John Rutan 10       Jimmy Lee 4
          Oley Khounesavath 5          
          Kevin Wolfe 1          
                       
    7:00pm 20 12 Justin Short 2          
          Mike Palermo 10          
                       
Sun 8/4/24 9:00am 0 50 Josh Brooks 20 9:00am0 1 31 Jennifer Dorazio 2
          Jimmy Lee 10       Evelyn Green 8
          Larryl Matthews 10       Tim Jordan 6
          Corinthia Ward 10       Tracie Lewis 8
                    John Rutan 4
                    Alan Harlow 2
                    Justin Short 1
                       
    2:00pm 11 37 Ed Altner 20 2:00pm 12 4 Mike Palermo 4
          Steve Keller 10          
          Carmen Baeckel 5          
          Brandon Zserai 2          
                       
        196 Weekend Total       71 Weekend Total  

Wkend #21 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 8/9/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No Squad  
                       
Sat 8/10/24 9:00am 0 50 Sonya Meredith 50 9:00am 8 16 Diante Jones 5
                    Will Cunningham 3
                    Mable Sharp 8
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Julia Gothe 6 2:00pm 13 11 Ken Williams 6
          Charrissa Stancell 20       Anthony Rutherford 4
          Lisa Baker 15       Brandon Zserai 1
          Carletha Rhones 5          
          Ziad Alkhoja 2          
                       
    7:00pm     No Squad            
                       
Sun 8/11/24 9:00am 2 46 Ken Williams 15 9:00am 2 30 Julia Gothe 2
          Ziad Alkhoja 5       Sonya Meredith 20
          Anthony Rutherford 16       Lisa Baker 6
          Will Cunningham 8       Carletha Rhones 2
          Dan Schriner 2          
                       
    2:00pm 15 33 Diante Jones 13 2:00pm 9 15 Norm Boger 5
          Mable Sharp 20       Charissa Stancell 8
                    Ziad Alkhoja 2
                       
        177 Weekend Total       72 Weekend Total  

3739 total DOUBLES PAIRS

1377 TOTAL TEAM


Wkend #1 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Pairs
Sat 3/16/24 9:00am     Youth Leagues   9:00am     Youth Leagues  
                       
    Special TIme!       Special Time!      
    1:00pm   50 Bobbi Grajczyk 50 1:00pm   27 Marc Beichy 6
                    Chris Bryan 11
    7:00pm     No Squad         Kevin Danner 6
                    Courtney Reedy 2
                    Scott Kurtz 1
                    Derron Bentley 1
                       
Sun 3/17/24 9:00am   25 Marc Beichy 15 9:00am   20 Bobbi Grajczyk 20
          Courtney Reedy 6          
          Scott Kurtz 4          
    Special Time!                
    1:00pm   44 Chris Bryan 26 2:00pm        
          Kevin Danner 15          
          Derron Bentley 2          
          Damian Fitterling 1          
        119

Weekend Total

      47 Weekend Total  

Wkend #2 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Pairs
Sat 3/23/24 9:00am   15 Youth Leagues   9:00am   7 Christine Miller 3
          Scott Love 5       Della Swarter 2
          Marian Zakrocki 10       Kenny Black 2
                       
    2:00pm   50 Annette Fortier 10 2:00pm   32 Tom Biscardi 20
          Warren Mann 40       Kenny Black Jr 2
                    Gary Halstead 4
    7:00 pm     No Squad         Bill Mener 2
                    Virginia Stephan 4
                       
Sun 3/24/24 9:00am   47 Kenny Black Jr 10 9:00am   26 Annette Fortier 4
`         Gary Halstead 10       Warren Mann 16
          Bill Mener 5       Marian Zakrocki 4
          Christine Miller 7       Scott Love 2
          Virginia Stephan 10          
          Della Swarter 5          
                       
    2:00pm   50 Tom Biscardi 50 2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
        162 Weekend Total       65 Weekend Total  

NO BOWLING EASTER WEEKEND - MARCH 30 & 31, 2024